Composizione dei consigli di classe

CLASSE
COMPONENTE
MATERIA
CARICA
1ALLardizzone ValeriaScienze NaturaliCoordinatore
1ALCalia MariaMatematicaDocente
1ALCircolo LorenaLingua e Cultura Str TedescoDocente
1ALCrippa FrancescaLingua e Cultura Str FranceseDocente
1ALDel Pero ElisabettaLingua e Cultura Str IngleseDocente
1ALFantei StefaniaStoria e GeografiaDocente
1ALMelnicenko BrigitteAML TedescoDocente
1ALOrsatti CristinaAML IngleseDocente
1ALOrsatti CristinaScienze CLILDocente
1ALPuit IsabelleAML FranceseDocente
1ALSumma ChiaraLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
1ALSumma ChiaraLingua LatinaDocente
1ALTomasi StefanoScienze MotorieDocente
1ALAlfieri SimonaRappr Genitori
1ALBorgato ElisaRappr Genitori
1ALBattisti AyshaRappr Studenti
1ALDavoli AlessiaRappr Studenti
1ALLembo LuisaReligioneSegretario
1BSAcquisti AndreaScienze NaturaliCoordinatore
1BSCafarelli M. CatenaStoria e GeografiaDocente
1BSCaola ManuelaScienze MotorieDocente
1BSFratta AssuntaLingua e Cultura Str TedescoDocente
1BSIellici DonataLingua e Cultura Str IngleseDocente
1BSLembo LuisaReligioneDocente
1BSManciagli ValeriaDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
1BSRizzi ValentinaLingua e Cultura LatinaDocente
1BSSumma ChiaraLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
1BSTortorelli FrancescaFisicaDocente
1BSDelvai BarbaraRappr Genitori
1BSDivan DanielaRappr Genitori
1BSDefrancesco StefanoRappr Studenti
1BSOrlandi AngelicaRappr Studenti
1BSLanza ConcettaMatematicaSegretario
1CSUCafarelli M. CatenaStoria e GeografiaDocente
1CSUCafarelli M. CatenaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
1CSUBallardini DavideScienze UmaneDocente
1CSUCalia MariaMatematicaDocente
1CSUCaola ManuelaScienze MotorieDocente
1CSUCircolo LorenaLingua Straniera IngleseDocente
1CSULardizzone ValeriaScienze NaturaliDocente
1CSUMantovani GiorgiaDiritto ed EconomiaDocente
1CSUSanfilippo AntonioReligioneDocente
1CSUTrettel GiorgioInformaticaCoordinatore
1CSUBuso CristinaRappr Genitori
1CSUDeiana Maria GiuseppaRappr Genitori
1CSUMujadzic DalilaRappr Studenti
1CSUPirone NoemiRappr Studenti
1CSUMalgeri FrancescaLingua Straniera TedescoSegretario
1DTAVinante MicheleScienze Int Chimico-FisicheCoordinatore
1DTAAccurso GennaroITP-Laboratorio Fisica-ChimicaDocente
1DTABertagnin TizianoScienze Int Terra e BiologiaDocente
1DTABertagnin TizianoLaboratorioDocente
1DTACandido MariaDiritto ed EconomiaDocente
1DTACircolo LorenaIngleseDocente
1DTACoccarelli AndreaLaboratorioDocente
1DTACoccarelli AndreaTecnol e Tecn Rappr GraficaDocente
1DTADe Luca FilomenaStoriaDocente
1DTADe Luca FilomenaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
1DTAGiacomuzzi PaoloITP-Rappresentazione graficaDocente
1DTAMalgeri FrancescaTedescoDocente
1DTAPistocchi MassimoITP - Tecnolgie InformaticheDocente
1DTARodler WalterMatematica e Compl MatematicaDocente
1DTASanfilippo AntonioReligioneDocente
1DTASilveri LuanaScienze Int Terra e BiologiaDocente
1DTATrettel GiorgioTecnologie InformaticheDocente
1DTADemattio CeciliaRappr Genitori
1DTALarentis ChristianRappr Genitori
1DTACretu OlgaRappr Studenti
1DTAZancanella GabrieleRappr Studenti
1DTACaola ManuelaScienze MotorieSegretario
1ECONRappr Studenti
1ESRappr Studenti
1RABoninsegna FulvioScienze Int Terra e BiologiaDocente
1RAAmort LilianaIngleseDocente
1RAArseni NataliaTedescoDocente
1RABaccolo AntonellaDiritto EconomiaDocente
1RABernard CesareReligioneDocente
1RABocchino AntonelloGeografiaDocente
1RACristofori StefanoMatematica ApplicataDocente
1RACristofori StefanoScienze Int FisicaDocente
1RAFucci Maria FonteEconomia AziendaleSegretario
1RAGiunta LoredanaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaCoordinatore
1RAIaria Bruno CarloStoriaDocente
1RAZazzeroni FedericoScienze MotorieDocente
1RADesilvestro GianlucaRappr Genitori
1RATrettel SilviaRappr Genitori
1RABortolotti NicoleRappr Studenti
1RASeber NicolòRappr Studenti
1RABadanesi UgoInformaticaDocente
1RBValli SergioMatematica ApplicataCoordinatore
1RBArseni NataliaTedescoDocente
1RBBadanesi UgoInformaticaDocente
1RBBernard CesareReligioneDocente
1RBBocchino AntonelloGeografiaDocente
1RBBoninsegna FulvioScienze Int Terra e BiologiaDocente
1RBBrigadoi FedericaIngleseDocente
1RBCandido MariaDiritto EconomiaDocente
1RBDi Marco GiuseppinaScienze Int FisicaDocente
1RBIaria Bruno CarloStoriaDocente
1RBPolillo SandraEconomia AziendaleDocente
1RBCalabrese CinziaItalianoSegretario
1RBZazzeroni FedericoScienze MotorieDocente
1RBCarpella AnnamariaRappr Genitori
1RBSommavilla RominaRappr Genitori
1RBFelicetti RubenRappr Studenti
1RBMorandini LaraRappr Studenti
1RBCalabrese CinziaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaSegretario
1RCCristofori StefanoScienze Int FisicaCoordinatore
1RCCristofori StefanoMatematica ApplicataCoordinatore
1RCArseni NataliaTedescoDocente
1RCBadanesi UgoInformaticaDocente
1RCBernard CesareReligioneDocente
1RCBocchino AntonelloGeografiaDocente
1RCBoninsegna FulvioScienze Int Terra e BiologiaDocente
1RCLaricchiuta M. GraziaDiritto EconomiaDocente
1RCLucin AlessandraStoriaDocente
1RCPicca AngeloEconomia AziendaleDocente
1RCVolta FrancescaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
1RCZazzeroni FedericoScienze MotorieDocente
1RCDeflorian SaraRappr Genitori
1RCMurano ValentinaRappr Genitori
1RCGiacomelli GiuliaRappr Studenti
1RCPerzhilla XhesildaRappr Studenti
1RCZanotti StefaniaIngleseSegretario
1RCZanotti StefaniaStoria CLILSegretario
1SCIENRappr Studenti
1TECNRappr Studenti
2ALCalia MariaMatematicaDocente
2ALCircolo LorenaLingua e Cultura Str IngleseSegretario
2ALCrippa FrancescaLingua e Cultura Str FranceseDocente
2ALLardizzone ValeriaScienze NaturaliDocente
2ALLembo LuisaReligioneDocente
2ALMelnicenko BrigitteLingua e Cultura Str TedescoDocente
2ALMelnicenko BrigitteAML TedescoDocente
2ALOrsatti CristinaScienze CLILDocente
2ALOrsatti CristinaLingua e Cultura Str IngleseDocente
2ALOrsatti CristinaAML IngleseDocente
2ALPuit IsabelleAML FranceseDocente
2ALSumma ChiaraLingua LatinaDocente
2ALTomasi StefanoScienze MotorieDocente
2ALVellar MichelaLingua e Cultura Str TedescoDocente
2ALDelvai DiegoRappr Genitori
2ALPozzato MariagraziaRappr Genitori
2ALGiongo ChiaraRappr Studenti
2ALSoleimanizadeh ZaccariaRappr Studenti
2ALFantei StefaniaStoria e GeografiaCoordinatore
2ALFantei StefaniaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaCoordinatore
2BSDellagiacoma FabioDisegno e Storia dell'ArteCoordinatore
2BSAcquisti AndreaScienze NaturaliDocente
2BSCafarelli M. CatenaStoria e GeografiaDocente
2BSCorradini BarbaraLingua e Cultura LatinaDocente
2BSCorradini BarbaraLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
2BSFratta AssuntaLingua e Cultura Str TedescoDocente
2BSFratta AssuntaGeo-Storia CLILDocente
2BSLanza ConcettaMatematicaDocente
2BSLembo LuisaReligioneDocente
2BSPanciullo AngelaLingua e Cultura Str IngleseDocente
2BSTomasi StefanoScienze MotorieDocente
2BSCerri FedericaRappr Genitori
2BSLancorai LucaRappr Genitori
2BSTiso FrancescoRappr Studenti
2BSZeni TommasoRappr Studenti
2BSRodler WalterFisicaSegretario
2CSUCicognani FrancaMatematicaCoordinatore
2CSUAcquisti AndreaScienze NaturaliDocente
2CSUBallardini DavideScienze UmaneDocente
2CSUCaola ManuelaScienze MotorieDocente
2CSUDel Pero ElisabettaLingua Straniera IngleseDocente
2CSUMalgeri FrancescaGeo-Storia CLILDocente
2CSUMalgeri FrancescaLingua Straniera TedescoDocente
2CSUMantovani GiorgiaDiritto ed EconomiaDocente
2CSUTrettel GiorgioInformaticaDocente
2CSUZeni MaurizioLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
2CSUZeni MaurizioStoria e GeografiaDocente
2CSUCataldi GiovanniRappr Genitori
2CSUZanol DoriRappr Genitori
2CSURappr Studenti
2CSUCataldi BeatriceRappr Studenti
2CSULembo LuisaReligioneSegretario
2DTAPoli EmilioLingua e Letteratura ItalianaCoordinatore
2DTAAccurso GennaroITP-Laboratorio Fisica-ChimicaDocente
2DTACafarelli M. CatenaStoriaDocente
2DTACandido MariaDiritto ed EconomiaDocente
2DTACoccarelli AndreaScienze e Tecn Appl.teDocente
2DTADeflorian IvoTecnol e Tecn Rappr GraficaDocente
2DTAGiacomuzzi PaoloITP - Scienze e Tencologie ApplicateDocente
2DTAGiacomuzzi PaoloITP-Rappresentazione graficaDocente
2DTALardizzone ValeriaScienze Int Terra e BiologiaDocente
2DTALionti MariaMatematica e Compl MatematicaDocente
2DTAMalgeri FrancescaGrafica CLILDocente
2DTAMalgeri FrancescaTedescoDocente
2DTAPanciullo AngelaIngleseDocente
2DTASanfilippo AntonioReligioneDocente
2DTASchilirò Anna MariaScienze MotorieDocente
2DTAVinante MicheleScienze Int Chimico-FisicheDocente
2DTADeflorian SaraRappr Genitori
2DTAOrlandi BarbaraRappr Genitori
2DTAGrandi AlissaRappr Studenti
2DTADellandrea Desiree'Rappr Studenti
2ESRappr Studenti
2GTARappr Studenti
2RABasile GermanoStoriaCoordinatore
2RABasile GermanoLingua e Letteratura ItalianaCoordinatore
2RABaccolo AntonellaDiritto EconomiaDocente
2RABadanesi UgoInformaticaDocente
2RABernard CesareReligioneDocente
2RABrigadoi FedericaStoria CLILDocente
2RACilio MarilenaMatematica ApplicataDocente
2RAFucci Maria FonteEconomia AziendaleDocente
2RAMedici IlariaIngleseDocente
2RAMy ChiaraTedescoDocente
2RATargher CesareGeografiaDocente
2RAVinante MicheleScienze Int ChimicheDocente
2RAZazzeroni FedericoScienze MotorieDocente
2RADeflorian LaraRappr Genitori
2RASantagostino Baldi DanielaRappr Genitori
2RAAamaea SundosRappr Studenti
2RADelvai AliceRappr Studenti
2RABoninsegna FulvioScienze Int Terra e BiologiaSegretario
2RBBrigadoi FedericaCLIL IngleseCoordinatore
2RBBrigadoi FedericaIngleseCoordinatore
2RBBadanesi UgoInformaticaDocente
2RBBernard CesareReligioneDocente
2RBCandido MariaDiritto EconomiaDocente
2RBPolillo SandraEconomia AziendaleDocente
2RBSchilirò Anna MariaScienze MotorieDocente
2RBTargher CesareGeografiaDocente
2RBValli SergioMatematica ApplicataDocente
2RBVinante FrancaTedescoDocente
2RBVinante MicheleScienze Int ChimicheDocente
2RBVinante MicheleScienze Int Terra e BiologiaDocente
2RBDellagiacoma SilviaRappr Genitori
2RBZanin PatriziaRappr Genitori
2RBAleksi TeutaRappr Studenti
2RBSoppelsa GaiaRappr Studenti
2RBGiunta LoredanaStoriaSegretario
2RBGiunta LoredanaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaSegretario
2RCRappr Studenti
2TDRappr Studenti
3ALTomasi StefanoScienze MotorieCoordinatore
3ALBraito VivianaStoriaDocente
3ALBraito VivianaFilosofiaDocente
3ALCalia MariaMatematicaDocente
3ALCrippa FrancescaLingua e Cultura Str FranceseDocente
3ALLardizzone ValeriaScienze NaturaliDocente
3ALLembo LuisaReligioneDocente
3ALManciagli ValeriaDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
3ALMelnicenko BrigitteAML TedescoDocente
3ALMorini MirellaLingua e Cultura Str IngleseDocente
3ALOrsatti CristinaStoria CLILDocente
3ALOrsatti CristinaAML IngleseDocente
3ALPuit IsabelleAML FranceseDocente
3ALTortorelli FrancescaFisicaDocente
3ALVellar MichelaLingua e Cultura Str TedescoDocente
3ALZorzi EmmaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
3ALGiacomuzzi ChiaraRappr Genitori
3ALMorganti SimonaRappr Genitori
3ALLongo IrisRappr Studenti
3ALOrlandi BeatriceRappr Studenti
3BSPanciullo AngelaLingua e Cultura Str IngleseCoordinatore
3BSAcquisti AndreaScienze NaturaliDocente
3BSAlotto PietroFilosofiaDocente
3BSAlotto PietroStoriaDocente
3BSDellagiacoma FabioDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
3BSDi Marco GiuseppinaMatematicaDocente
3BSDi Marco GiuseppinaFisicaDocente
3BSLembo LuisaReligioneDocente
3BSOrsatti CristinaFisica CLILDocente
3BSTomasi StefanoScienze MotorieDocente
3BSCeol AlessandraRappr Genitori
3BSDonini AntonellaRappr Genitori
3BSDezulian DanieleRappr Studenti
3BSTonini MatildeRappr Studenti
3BSRizzi ValentinaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaSegretario
3BSRizzi ValentinaLingua e Cultura LatinaSegretario
3CSUZeni MaurizioLingua e Letteratura ItalianaCoordinatore
3CSUBallardini DavideScienze UmaneDocente
3CSUBraito VivianaStoriaDocente
3CSUBraito VivianaFilosofiaDocente
3CSUCaola ManuelaScienze MotorieDocente
3CSUCicognani FrancaMatematicaDocente
3CSUDel Pero ElisabettaLingua Straniera IngleseDocente
3CSUDel Pero ElisabettaDiritto ed EconomiaDocente
3CSUFratta AssuntaLingua Straniera TedescoDocente
3CSULembo LuisaReligioneDocente
3CSUManciagli ValeriaDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
3CSUMantovani GiorgiaDiritto ed EconomiaDocente
3CSUTortorelli FrancescaFisicaDocente
3CSUBodo NathalieRappr Genitori
3CSUCarnevali MarziaRappr Genitori
3CSUBarbolini SofiaRappr Studenti
3CSUFelicetti EmmaRappr Studenti
3DTASembenico PierluigiTecnol Legno nelle CostruzioniCoordinatore
3DTABertagnin TizianoGeopedologia, Economia EstimoDocente
3DTACaola ManuelaScienze MotorieDocente
3DTADalla Serra DeannaProg Costruzione ImpiantiDocente
3DTAGelmi RitaTopografiaDocente
3DTAGelmi RitaProg Costruzione ImpiantiDocente
3DTAGiacomuzzi PaoloLaboratorio Reparto LegnoDocente
3DTALionti MariaMatematica e Compl MatematicaDocente
3DTAPanciullo AngelaIngleseDocente
3DTAPanciullo AngelaProgettazione CLILDocente
3DTAPoli EmilioLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
3DTAPoli EmilioStoriaDocente
3DTASanfilippo AntonioReligioneDocente
3DTAGentile RiccardoRappr Studenti
3DTAZeni KevinRappr Studenti
3DTADeflorian IvoGestione Cantiere e SicurezzaSegretario
3DTADeflorian IvoTopografiaSegretario
3ESRappr Studenti
3FSURappr Studenti
3RAGiacomelli M. CristinaEconomia AziendaleCoordinatore
3RABadanesi UgoInformaticaDocente
3RABasile GermanoLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
3RABasile GermanoStoriaDocente
3RABernard CesareReligioneDocente
3RACilio MarilenaMatematica ApplicataDocente
3RAMedici IlariaIngleseDocente
3RAMy ChiaraStoria CLILDocente
3RAMy ChiaraTedescoDocente
3RAZazzeroni FedericoScienze MotorieDocente
3RADaprà LauraRappr Genitori
3RARasom ManuelaRappr Genitori
3RADellagiacoma LaraRappr Studenti
3RAParolari LucreziaRappr Studenti
3RABaccolo AntonellaDirittoSegretario
3RABaccolo AntonellaEconomia PoliticaSegretario
3TBValli SergioMatematica ApplicataDocente
3TBBernard CesareReligioneDocente
3TBCandido MariaLegislazione TuristicaDocente
3TBIaria Bruno CarloLingua e Letteratura ItalianaCoordinatore
3TBIaria Bruno CarloStoriaCoordinatore
3TBNegri MassimoArte e TerritorioDocente
3TBOrsatti CristinaAML IngleseDocente
3TBPolillo SandraDiscipline Turistico-AziendaliSegretario
3TBSchilirò Anna MariaScienze MotorieDocente
3TBTargher CesareGeografia TuristicaDocente
3TBVerbitskaja LarissaRussoDocente
3TBVinante FrancaArte e Territorio CLILDocente
3TBVinante FrancaTedescoDocente
3TBZanotti StefaniaIngleseDocente
3TBBarducco eliana AlbertaRappr Genitori
3TBLongo DanielaRappr Genitori
3TBGhetta GaiaRappr Studenti
3TBStrada ChiaraRappr Studenti
3TCRappr Studenti
4ALVellar MichelaLingua e Cultura Str TedescoCoordinatore
4ALCicognani FrancaMatematicaDocente
4ALCrippa FrancescaLingua e Cultura Str FranceseDocente
4ALDellagiacoma FabioDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
4ALDi Marco GiuseppinaFisicaDocente
4ALLardizzone ValeriaScienze NaturaliDocente
4ALLembo LuisaReligioneDocente
4ALMelnicenko BrigitteDisegno e Arte CLILDocente
4ALMelnicenko BrigitteAML TedescoDocente
4ALMorini MirellaLingua e Cultura Str IngleseDocente
4ALOrsatti CristinaStoria CLILDocente
4ALOrsatti CristinaAML IngleseDocente
4ALPuit IsabelleAML FranceseDocente
4ALTomasi StefanoScienze MotorieDocente
4ALZorzi EmmaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
4ALCorradini LisaRappr Studenti
4ALZucal VirginiaRappr Studenti
4ALLorandini MaurizioFilosofiaSegretario
4ALLorandini MaurizioStoriaSegretario
4BSCorradini BarbaraLingua e Letteratura ItalianaCoordinatore
4BSCorradini BarbaraLingua e Cultura LatinaCoordinatore
4BSAlotto PietroFilosofiaDocente
4BSAlotto PietroStoriaDocente
4BSDellagiacoma FabioDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
4BSIellici DonataLingua e Cultura Str IngleseDocente
4BSIellici DonataMatematica CLILDocente
4BSLembo LuisaReligioneDocente
4BSRodler WalterFisicaDocente
4BSSilveri LuanaScienze NaturaliDocente
4BSTomasi StefanoScienze MotorieDocente
4BSCanal LidiaRappr Genitori
4BSDeflorian Maria ElenaRappr Genitori
4BSGiongo AlessandroRappr Studenti
4BSTrolli FrancescoRappr Studenti
4BSLanza ConcettaMatematicaSegretario
4CSUFratta AssuntaLingua Straniera TedescoCoordinatore
4CSUBallardini DavideScienze UmaneDocente
4CSUCaola ManuelaScienze MotorieDocente
4CSUDe Luca FilomenaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
4CSUDel Pero ElisabettaLingua Straniera IngleseDocente
4CSUDi Marco GiuseppinaMatematicaDocente
4CSUDi Marco GiuseppinaFisicaDocente
4CSULembo LuisaReligioneDocente
4CSUManciagli ValeriaDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
4CSUMantovani GiorgiaDiritto ed EconomiaDocente
4CSUVanzo RaffaeleRappr Genitori
4CSUCalligari SaraRappr Studenti
4CSUCassan Sofia HelenaRappr Studenti
4CSULorandini MaurizioFilosofiaSegretario
4CSULorandini MaurizioStoriaSegretario
4DTAPanciullo AngelaIngleseCoordinatore
4DTABertagnin TizianoGeopedologia, Economia EstimoDocente
4DTADe Luca FilomenaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
4DTADe Luca FilomenaStoriaDocente
4DTADeflorian IvoGestione Cantiere e SicurezzaDocente
4DTADeflorian IvoTecnol Legno nelle CostruzioniDocente
4DTAGelmi RitaProg Costruzione ImpiantiDocente
4DTAGelmi RitaTopografiaDocente
4DTAGiacomuzzi PaoloLaboratorio Reparto LegnoDocente
4DTALionti MariaMatematicaDocente
4DTASanfilippo AntonioReligioneDocente
4DTASchilirò Anna MariaScienze MotorieDocente
4DTASembenico PierluigiProg Costruzione ImpiantiDocente
4DTASerafini NicolettaRappr Genitori
4DTATarter RobertaRappr Genitori
4DTANardelli MattiaRappr Studenti
4DTASelle PietroRappr Studenti
4DTADalla Serra DeannaTopografiaSegretario
4ESRizzi ValentinaLingua e Cultura LatinaCoordinatore
4ESRizzi ValentinaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaCoordinatore
4ESAcquisti AndreaScienze NaturaliDocente
4ESCicognani FrancaMatematicaDocente
4ESDellagiacoma FabioDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
4ESLembo LuisaReligioneDocente
4ESLorandini MaurizioStoriaDocente
4ESLorandini MaurizioFilosofiaDocente
4ESRodler WalterFisicaDocente
4ESTomasi StefanoScienze MotorieDocente
4ESCanal SabrinaRappr Genitori
4ESFacchini LorenzaRappr Genitori
4ESBoninsegna AliceRappr Studenti
4ESZelgher Andrea RobertoRappr Studenti
4ESIellici DonataLingua e Cultura Str IngleseSegretario
4ESIellici DonataMatematica CLILSegretario
4FSURappr Studenti
4RACalabrese CinziaStoriaCoordinatore
4RACalabrese CinziaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaCoordinatore
4RABadanesi UgoInformaticaDocente
4RABernard CesareReligioneDocente
4RALaricchiuta M. GraziaDirittoDocente
4RALaricchiuta M. GraziaEconomia PoliticaDocente
4RAMedici IlariaIngleseDocente
4RAMy ChiaraTedescoDocente
4RAPiovesan FrancescaEconomia AziendaleDocente
4RAValli SergioMatematica ApplicataDocente
4RADagostin MariangelaRappr Genitori
4RAPiazzi OrnellaRappr Genitori
4RALoffredo MartinaRappr Studenti
4RAStoffie MatteoRappr Studenti
4RASchilirò Anna MariaScienze MotorieSegretario
4RBRappr Studenti
4TBNegri MassimoArte e TerritorioCoordinatore
4TBArseni NataliaTedescoDocente
4TBBernard CesareReligioneDocente
4TBCandido MariaLegislazione TuristicaDocente
4TBCristofori StefanoMatematica ApplicataDocente
4TBLucin AlessandraLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
4TBLucin AlessandraStoriaDocente
4TBSchilirò Anna MariaScienze MotorieDocente
4TBTargher CesareGeografia TuristicaDocente
4TBVenerito MaximilianIngleseDocente
4TBVerbitskaja LarissaRussoDocente
4TBGasperi PatriziaRappr Genitori
4TBMorandini ElenaRappr Genitori
4TBMorandini FedericoRappr Studenti
4TBStoffie AnnaRappr Studenti
4TBPicca AngeloDiscipline Turistico-AziendaliSegretario
4TCTargher CesareGeografia TuristicaCoordinatore
4TCArseni NataliaTedescoDocente
4TCBernard CesareReligioneDocente
4TCCilio MarilenaMatematica ApplicataDocente
4TCNegri MassimoArte e TerritorioDocente
4TCPicca AngeloDiscipline Turistico-AziendaliDocente
4TCVenerito MaximilianIngleseDocente
4TCVerbitskaja LarissaRussoDocente
4TCVolta FrancescaStoriaDocente
4TCVolta FrancescaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
4TCZazzeroni FedericoScienze MotorieDocente
4TCBozzetta FrancescaRappr Genitori
4TCBrusegan ElisabettaRappr Genitori
4TCGenetin NicoleRappr Studenti
4TCPaluselli MartinaRappr Studenti
4TCLaricchiuta M. GraziaLegislazione TuristicaSegretario
5ALDel Pero ElisabettaLingua e Cultura Str IngleseCoordinatore
5ALCalia MariaMatematicaDocente
5ALCaola ManuelaScienze MotorieDocente
5ALCrippa FrancescaLingua e Cultura Str FranceseDocente
5ALDellagiacoma FabioDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
5ALDi Marco GiuseppinaFisicaDocente
5ALLardizzone ValeriaScienze NaturaliDocente
5ALLembo LuisaReligioneDocente
5ALMelnicenko BrigitteAML TedescoDocente
5ALMelnicenko BrigitteDisegno e Arte CLILDocente
5ALOrsatti CristinaAML IngleseDocente
5ALOrsatti CristinaStoria CLILDocente
5ALPuit IsabelleAML FranceseDocente
5ALSumma ChiaraLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
5ALVellar MichelaLingua e Cultura Str TedescoDocente
5ALSilla EmanuelaRappr Genitori
5ALVinante IvanaRappr Genitori
5ALDeville MargheritaRappr Studenti
5ALZanon BeatriceRappr Studenti
5ALBraito VivianaFilosofiaSegretario
5ALBraito VivianaStoriaSegretario
5BSFantei StefaniaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaCoordinatore
5BSCorradini BarbaraLingua e Cultura LatinaDocente
5BSDellagiacoma FabioDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
5BSIellici DonataLingua e Cultura Str IngleseDocente
5BSLembo LuisaReligioneDocente
5BSLorandini MaurizioStoriaDocente
5BSLorandini MaurizioFilosofiaDocente
5BSOrsatti CristinaScienze CLILDocente
5BSTomasi StefanoScienze MotorieDocente
5BSTortorelli FrancescaFisicaDocente
5BSTortorelli FrancescaMatematicaDocente
5BSD'Alessandro ClaudioRappr Genitori
5BSDoliana LiciaRappr Genitori
5BSGardener SilviaRappr Studenti
5BSGiaocmuzzi IlariaRappr Studenti
5BSAcquisti AndreaScienze NaturaliSegretario
5CSUBraito VivianaFilosofiaCoordinatore
5CSUBraito VivianaStoriaCoordinatore
5CSUBallardini DavideScienze UmaneDocente
5CSUCaola ManuelaScienze MotorieDocente
5CSUCircolo LorenaLingua Straniera IngleseDocente
5CSUDellagiacoma FabioDisegno e Storia dell'ArteDocente
5CSUFratta AssuntaLingua Straniera TedescoDocente
5CSULembo LuisaReligioneDocente
5CSUMantovani GiorgiaDiritto ed EconomiaDocente
5CSUOrsatti CristinaScienze Umane CLILDocente
5CSUTrettel GiorgioFisicaDocente
5CSUZeni MaurizioLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
5CSUTamussin MicheleRappr Genitori
5CSUZulian CristinaRappr Genitori
5CSURizzoli GaiaRappr Studenti
5CSUVaresco ElisaRappr Studenti
5CSUCicognani FrancaMatematicaSegretario
5DTABertagnin TizianoGeopedologia, Economia EstimoCoordinatore
5DTACoccarelli AndreaGestione Cantiere e SicurezzaDocente
5DTADalla Serra DeannaTecnol Legno nelle CostruzioniDocente
5DTADalla Serra DeannaTopografiaDocente
5DTAGelmi RitaProg Costruzione ImpiantiDocente
5DTAGelmi RitaTopografiaDocente
5DTAGiacomuzzi PaoloLaboratorio Reparto LegnoDocente
5DTAPanciullo AngelaIngleseDocente
5DTAPoli EmilioLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
5DTAPoli EmilioStoriaDocente
5DTASanfilippo AntonioReligioneDocente
5DTASchilirò Anna MariaScienze MotorieDocente
5DTASembenico PierluigiProg Costruzione ImpiantiDocente
5DTAGabrielli AnnaRappr Genitori
5DTASeber MarinaRappr Genitori
5DTASandri Samuele SebastianoRappr Studenti
5DTAZattoni MartinaRappr Studenti
5DTALionti MariaMatematica e Compl MatematicaSegretario
5RABaccolo AntonellaDirittoCoordinatore
5RABaccolo AntonellaEconomia PoliticaCoordinatore
5RAAmort LilianaDiritto CLILDocente
5RAAmort LilianaIngleseDocente
5RABernard CesareReligioneDocente
5RACalabrese CinziaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
5RACalabrese CinziaStoriaDocente
5RAPolillo SandraEconomia AziendaleDocente
5RAValli SergioMatematica ApplicataDocente
5RAZazzeroni FedericoScienze MotorieDocente
5RADelladio RominaRappr Genitori
5RADelugan Maria RosaRappr Genitori
5RARappr Studenti
5RACincelli LuisaRappr Studenti
5RAMy ChiaraTedescoSegretario
5RBPiovesan FrancescaEconomia AziendaleCoordinatore
5RBAmort LilianaIngleseDocente
5RBAmort LilianaDiritto CLILDocente
5RBBernard CesareReligioneDocente
5RBCristofori StefanoMatematica ApplicataDocente
5RBIaria Bruno CarloStoriaDocente
5RBIaria Bruno CarloLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
5RBLaricchiuta M. GraziaEconomia PoliticaDocente
5RBLaricchiuta M. GraziaDirittoDocente
5RBMy ChiaraTedescoDocente
5RBChiocchetti NadiaRappr Genitori
5RBGrosso SaveriaRappr Genitori
5RBCampana DanielaRappr Studenti
5RBStoffie AnnaRappr Studenti
5RBZazzeroni FedericoScienze MotorieSegretario
5TCPicca AngeloDiscipline Turistico-AziendaliCoordinatore
5TCBernard CesareReligioneDocente
5TCCandido MariaLegislazione TuristicaDocente
5TCCilio MarilenaMatematica ApplicataDocente
5TCNegri MassimoArte e TerritorioDocente
5TCOrsatti CristinaAML IngleseDocente
5TCTargher CesareGeografia TuristicaDocente
5TCVinante FrancaTedescoDocente
5TCVolta FrancescaStoriaDocente
5TCVolta FrancescaLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
5TCZanotti StefaniaLegislazione Turistica CLILDocente
5TCZanotti StefaniaIngleseDocente
5TCZazzeroni FedericoScienze MotorieDocente
5TCZanon MonicaRappr Genitori
5TCDenardi SerenaRappr Studenti
5TCMaksymiuk HryhoriiRappr Studenti
5TCVerbitskaja LarissaRussoSegretario
5TDFucci Maria FonteDiscipline Turistico-AziendaliCoordinatore
5TDBasile GermanoStoriaDocente
5TDBasile GermanoLingua e Letteratura ItalianaDocente
5TDBernard CesareReligioneDocente
5TDCilio MarilenaMatematica ApplicataDocente
5TDNegri MassimoArte e TerritorioDocente
5TDOrsatti CristinaAML IngleseDocente
5TDSchilirò Anna MariaScienze MotorieDocente
5TDTargher CesareGeografia TuristicaDocente
5TDVerbitskaja LarissaRussoDocente
5TDVinante FrancaTedescoDocente
5TDZanotti StefaniaLegislazione Turistica CLILDocente
5TDZanotti StefaniaIngleseDocente
5TDBosin LoredanaRappr Genitori
5TDCristel AndreaRappr Genitori
5TDBen Fadhel jemai AlessandraRappr Studenti
5TDFelicetti AstridRappr Studenti
5TDCandido MariaLegislazione TuristicaSegretario